Results

T&F Results Apr 2016

 

TRACK & FIELD
SCVAC LEAGUE Div 2, Sutcliffe Park 29/04/16
  400m Time GP score
5th M35A David Lobley 71.7 69.1
4th M35B Ron Denney 109.6 63.6
5th M50 Duncan Cochrane 73.5 71.5
2nd M60 James Graham 75.4 71.0
  3000m    
5th M35A David Lobley 11:40.30 71.8
4th M35B Duncan Cochrane 12:15.70 73.7
2nd M50 James Graham 11:10.10 83.1
  Triple Jump    
4th M35B Duncan Cochrane 5.14m 38.8
3rd M50 David Lobley 8.17m 54.3
  Hammer    
4th M50 David Simpson 5.71m 12.8

 

Race Results - April 2016

 

ROAD RACES
GREENWICH MERIDIAN 10k 06/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Chris Minns Beckenham RC 35.57  
17 James Graham 1st M60 41.07 81.3
146 Finished    
       
SERPENTINE 5k 18/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Tim Bowen Dulwich R 16.16  
66 Mike McCarthy 19.42 74.9
212 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 02/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Alex Howard Ton AC 16.33  
27 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 21.52 64.1
53 Lyndon Collins 23.06 72.7
72 Erik Folkesson 24.12 62.4
109 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.03 60.6
130 Jenny Austin 27.12 55.2
150 Tony Ostlere 27.52 58.3
363 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 02/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Angus Harrington B&B 16.56  
15 Marco Mion 19.27 67.6
23 Ted Scott 19.43 79.0
82 Simon Rowe 21.35 66.8
569 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 02/04/16
    Time GP score
1 David Young Petts Wood R 18.07  
63 Jim Fitzmaurice 28.26 64.9
123 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 02/04/16
    Time GP score
1 James Elgar UA 21.27  
29 Sylvia Lewis 40.08 48.0
       
BEDGEBURY PINETUM PARK 5k 02/04/16
    Time GP score
1 William Hobbs UA 17.43  
91 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 34.56 64.2
119 Finished    
       
LIDL BREAKFAST RUN 20.1, Kingston 03/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Stuart Farmer Serpentine RC 01:58:17  
20 Andy Nicoll 02:16:41 68.0
96 Peter Ash 02:36:47 63.6
158 Katie Wills 02:45:38 61.7
283 Kim Pegg 03:01:28 56.5
285 Silvia Forcat 03:01:44 57.6
       
LINZ MARATHON 03/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Edwin Koech Kenya 02:09:06  
198 Mike McCarthy 03:25:32 67.3
       
PADDOCK WOOD HALF MARATHON 03/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Ben Shearer Camb Har 01:09:28  
92 Allan McPherson 01:25:17 68.5
152 Keith Brown 01:28:17 70.0
365 Andy Evans 01:38:28 63.4
382 Simon Hallpike 01:39:01 74.2
401 Chris Randall 01:39:40 59.6
412 Simon Bishop 01:40:04 65.7
659 Sally Shewell 01:48:22 73.7
957 Lionel Stielow 01:56:20 65.7
961 Phillipa Hodgson 01:56:17  
1554 Sylvia Lewis 02:11:26 66.8
1738 Ron Denney 02:20:17 64.8
2117 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 09/04/16
    Time GP score
1 William Hobbs UA 16.4  
40 Rob Johnson 22.17 58.4
47 David Lobley 22.35 65.3
57 Lyndon Collins 23.07 72.7
59 Sally Shewell 23.09 76.4
84 Erik Folkesson 24.29 61.7
100 Lionel Stielow 25.27 66.6
220 Tony Ostlere 29.55 54.3
358 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 09/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Ben Cockburn B&B 17.43  
5 Chris Desmond 20.2 74.3
22 Tony Waldron 22.48 64.2
99 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 09/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Charlie Lindsay UA 19.18  
2 Andrew Mead 19.59 72.2
6 Marco Mion 21.55 60.0
69 Finished    
       
TUNBRIDGE WELLS PARK 5k 09/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Jamie Goodge Ton AC 18.07  
6 Ted Scott 21.43 71.8
120 Finished    
       
CARISLE PARK 5k 09/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Paul Graves DH Rnrs 17.23  
29 Peter Ash 22.19 64.2
227 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 09/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Oliver Morter Havering AC 18.04  
72 Paul Tabor 33.49 45.4
81 Finished    
       
UPTON COURT PARK 5k 09/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Gunn UA 18.36  
65 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 32.42 68.6
83 Finished    
       
ROTTERDAM MARATHON 10/04/16
    Time GP score
427 Hugh Brennan 02:55:23 71.7
685 James Graham 3rd M65 03:00:58 84.6
       
ASHFORD & DISTRICT MARATHON 10/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Lee Rogers IEK 03:04:06  
23 Mike McCarthy 03:46:29 61.1
74 Rob Carr 05:17:00 42.5
82 Finished    
       
CAPITAL CHALLENGE 10k 13/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Daniel Steel HM Tr 34.05  
182 Simon Lewis 52.24 61.5
266 Finished    
       
WHITSTABLE PARK 5k 16/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Thomas Millard Cant Har 17.14  
20 Peter Ash 22.21 64.1
61 Kim Pegg 24.33 60.3
254 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 16/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Alexander Sales UA 19.39  
9 Tony Waldron 22.03 66.4
68 Heather Fitzmaurice 31.45 49.9
107 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 16/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Crispian Bloomfield Billericay Str 16.41  
69 Paul Tabor 34.01 45.1
89 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 16/04/16
    Time GP score
1 James Neave Clapham Chasers 19.13  
3 Chris Desmond 20.45 72.8
5 Marco Mion 21.27 61.3
43 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 16/04/16
    Time GP score
1 William Hobbs UA 17.48  
13 Marc Thatcher 20.35 67.6
16 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.46 67.4
17 Ted Scott 20.50 74.8
24 Tony Horlock 21.47 70.4
49 Rob Johnson 23.39 55.1
50 Sophie Lamb 23.46 62.1
128 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 27.06 58.5
199 Tony Ostlere 29.39 54.8
264 Ron Denney 32.55 61.6
363 Ron Denney 32.55 61.6
393 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 16/04/16
    Time GP score
1 James Kingston Ton AC 18.28  
8 James Graham 20.24 79.6
135 Finished    
       
THAMES TOWPATH 10 17/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Richard Gregory 55.17  
52 Mike McCarthy 68.06 72.9
561 Finished    
       
BRIGHTON MARATHON 17/04/16
    Time GP score
268 Andrew Milne 03:10:55 64.5
306 Keith Brown 03:12:20 67.8
376 Sally Shewell 03:53:12 71.4
1927 Jenny Austin 04:42:27 48.9
       
BARKING PARK 5k 23/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Donatas Tumaitis Eton Manor AC 16.20  
89 Paul Tabor 33.38 45.6
114 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 23/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Stephan Thackeray Kent AC 17.51  
4 Chris Desmond 20.36 73.4
9 Tony Waldron 21.34 67.9
128 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 35.10 63.8
146 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 23/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Dominic Boulle UA 18.36  
10 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.19 68.9
17 Tony Horlock 21.13 72.3
38 Rob Johnson 22.34 57.7
50 Lyndon Collins 23.30 71.5
53 Sally Shewell 23.44 74.5
58 Sophie Lamb 23.54 61.8
84 Lionel Stielow 25.01 67.7
137 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.49 59.1
177 Tony Ostlere 28.20 57.3
256 Ron Denney 33.21 60.8
381 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 23/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Tim Major UA 21.27  
29 Sylvia Lewis 31.11 61.7
36 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 23/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Noel Lyons Medway Tri 18.10  
6 James Graham 19.58 81.3
8 Ted Scott 20.36 75.6
153 Finished    
       
LONDON MARATHON 24/04/16
    Time GP score
218 James Mason 02:37:53 78.0
369 David Ives 02:41:37 78.2
2631 Andy Ashlee 03:05:18 71.6
3143 John Stevens 03:09:39 75.0
4682 Marc Thatcher 03:19:51 64.7
9742 Katie Wills 03:44:57 60.2
12848 Kim Pegg 03:56:07 57.5
23471 Silvia Forcat 04:35:47 50.3
30620 Jim Fitzmaurice 05:08:43 56.6
32261 Richard Thomas 05:19:44 46.1
34798 Rob Carr 05:40:48 39.6
       
SERPENTINE 5k 29/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Rick Weston Serpentine 16.16  
57 Mike McCarthy 19.25 76.6
286 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 30/04/16
    Time GP score
1 William Hobbs UA 17.28  
9 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 19.58 70.2
21 Ted Scott 21.10 73.6
34 Rob Johnson 21.49 59.8
104 Lionel Stielow 24.43 68.6
160 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.22 60.1
213 Tony Ostlere 28.02 57.9
227 James Wright 28.32 50.9
334 Lyndon Collins 32.42 51.4
419 Clair Thornton 47.13 32.3
425 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 30/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Matthew Varley UA 20.39  
42 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 37.33 59.7
49 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 30/04/16
    Time GP score
1 Robert Donohue UA 18.41  
123 Jim Fitzmaurice 32.45 56.3
154 Finished    
       
TED PEPPER 10k 02/05/16
    Time GP score
1 Rhys Goddard Nene Valley Har 35.23  
207 Jim Fitzmaurice 56.18 67.7
232 Peter Dillon 57.56 63.1
308 Finished    
       
WHITSTABLE 10k 02/05/16
    Time GP score
1 Sam Proctor Dartford RR 34.11  
104 Duncan Warwick-Champion 47.24 63.9
108 Pauline Dalton 47.31 73.0
113 Geoff Vine 47.47 74.1
129 Nikki Thompson 48.59 63.8
628 Finished    
       
THREE FORTS CHALLENGE MARATHON 01/05/16
    Time GP score
1 David Pompairac 05:43:47 39.2
323 Simon Lewis 05:48:46 42.3
358 Finished    
       
HILDENBOROUGH 5 02/05/16
    Time GP score
1 Luke Fisher Ton AC 28.34  
29 Lyndon Collins 3rd M60 38.54 71.6
74 Tony Ostlere 47.18 56.4
100 Finished    
       
HILDENBOROUGH 10 02/05/16
    Time GP score
1 Craig Chapman TW Har 01:00:10  
8 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 01:07:58 68.4
27 Lionel Stielow 1st M60 01:24:41 68.1
29 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 01:26:29 62.0
41 Finished    

 

RACE RESULTS - Mar 2016

 

ROAD RACES
UNUSUAL SUSPECTS CHALLENGE, 26.25m 13/02/26
    Time GP score
  Rob Carr 05:14:49 47.8
       
100MC AGM MARATHON 20/02/16
    Time GP score
  Rob Carr 05:31:00 45.4
       
WOKINGHAM HALF MAR 21/02/16
    Time GP score
68 David Lee 01:16:55 76.8
268 Andy Nicoll 01:25:43 68.5
1404 Silvia Forcat 01:56:31 57.6
       
SERPENTINE 5k 26/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Shaun Collin Enfield & Har 15.57  
75 Mike McCarthy 19.54 74.1
86 Ted Scott 20.06 77.5
157 Pauline Dalton 3rd F50 22.10 75.4
241 Jim Knight 27.27 60.2
263 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 1st M80 32.53 68.2
264 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 27/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Mercer Ton AC 17.32  
10 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 19.49 70.7
45 Sally Shewell 23.02 76.7
58 Lyndon Collins 23.32 71.4
70 Rob Johnson 24.02 54.2
76 Erik Folkesson 24.20 62.0
78 Lionel Stielow 24.28 69.3
96 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 24.56 63.6
142 Clair Thornton 26.39 57.3
157 Simon Lewis 27.17 57.6
197 Tony Ostlere 28.53 56.2
283 Ron Denney 33.11 61.1
373 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 27/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Gavin Kitchingham Orp RR 17.45  
81 Ted Scott 22.15 70
396 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 31.39 70.8
491 Finished    
       
CARISLE PARK 5k 27/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Paul Graves DH Runners 17.38  
29 Peter Ash 22.24 63.9
216 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 02/01/16
    Time GP score
1 James Lowndes Barking RR 19.37  
71 Paul Tabor 36.2 42.2
88 Finished    
       
WHITSTABLE PARK 5k 27/02/16
    Time GP score
1 James Scanlon Cant Har 18.24  
38 Kim Pegg 23.56 61.8
192 Finished    
       
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 27/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Malcolm Barbour UA 19.28  
55 Jim Fitzmaurice 28.20 64.1
115 Finished    
       
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 27/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Robert Jackaman Camh Har 19.51  
2 Chris Desmond 20.45 72.8
26 Sylvia Lewis 32.10 59.8
33 Finished    
       
RODDING VALLEY HALF MAR 28/02/16
    Time GP score
1 David Jones Victoria Park Har 01:14:34  
375 Clair Thornton 01:58:27 57.3
       
NEW FOREST HEARTBREAKER MARATHON 28/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Matthew Bennett Southampton AC 02:35:24  
29 Mike McCarthy 03:32:35 64.5
187 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 05/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Jamie Bryant Ton AC 16.38  
6 Andrew Mead 19.04 75.6
13 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.07 69.6
53 Rob Johnson 23.19 55.9
64 Lyndon Collins 24.00 70.0
81 Sally Shewell 24.32 72.1
84 Sophie Lamb 24.33 60.2
95 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 25.02 63.3
337 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 05/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Oscar Hussey Dulwich R 17.17  
49 Ted Scott 20.46 75.0
531 Finished    
       
       
YORK PARK 5k 05/03/16
    Time GP score
1 John Sanderson Guild & Godalming 16.27  
240 Tony Ostlere 28.36 56.8
392 Finished    
       
       
BARKING PARK 5k 05/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Steven Whittaker Chelmsford AC 17.45  
64 Paul Tabor 35.29 43.2
74 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 05/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Malcolm Barbour UA 19.32  
48 Jim Fitzmaurice 28.34 63.6
93 Ron Denney 34.1 59.3
109 Finished    
       
EXETER RIVERSIDE PARK 5k 05/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Allan Stewart Chiltern Har 17.06  
194 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 34.34 64.9
206 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 05/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Tom Marshall UA 21.18  
31 Lesley Knight 37.51 52.2
32 Jim Knight 37.52 43.6
37 Sylvia Lewis 56.1 34.3
       
STINGER MARATHON 06/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Jon Pepper Brighton Phoenix 03:02:28  
159 Simon Lewis 05:40:07 43.4
160 Rob Carr 05:40:20 39.6
192 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 12/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Fintan Parkinson B&B 16.54  
97 Simon Rowe 22.28 64.2
452 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 12/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Malcolm Barbour UA 19.10  
17 Tony Waldron 22.11 66.0
68 Jim Fitzmaurice 28.50 64.0
107 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 12/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Stephen Philcox Ilford AC 17.21  
69 Paul Tabor 34.01 45.1
88 Finished    
       
CARISLE PARK 5k 12/03/16
    Time GP score
1 James Buis Border Har 17.29  
33 Peter Ash 22.48 62.8
172 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 12/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Jamie Bryant Ton AC 17.00  
11 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 19.56 70.3
42 Lyndon Collins 23.19 72.0
57 Lionel Stielow 24.11 70.1
130 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 27.23 57.9
157 James Wright 28.30 50.6
159 Clair Thornton 28.38 53.3
298 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 12/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Chris Desmond 20.45 72.8
35 Finished    
       
DARTFORD PARK 5k 12/03/16
    Time GP score
74 Ron Denney 29.55 67.7
       
SEVENOAKS ROTARY 10k 13/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Fletcher Folkestone RC 39.33  
4 Edmund Saunders 40.53 65.6
9 Andy Ashlee 1st M40 42.08 69.0
11 Lee Lintern 42.23 63.6
12 Andrew Mead 2nd M40 42.43 68.6
24 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 44.38 63.6
29 Marc Thatcher 45.57 61.3
39 Alan Lewis 46.48 64.2
57 Tony Horlock 49.03 63.9
119 Jon Copping 53.11 56.5
134 Duncan Cochrane 54.07 59.5
189 Lionel Stielow 56.29 62.1
224 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 57.53 56.6
474 Finished    
       
LYDD 20 13/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Thomas Millard Canterbury Har 01:53:56  
38 James Graham 1st M60 02:19:04 82.4
44 Dan Witt 02:21:28 67.3
45 John Stevens 02:21:32 75.1
185 Sally Shewell 02:51:55 72.4
366 Jenny Austin 03:20:26 51.7
503 Finished    
       
LYDD HALF MAR 13/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Michael Coleman South Kent Har 01:12:58  
5 David Ives 01:16:00 79.0
299 Finished    
       
DARTFORD HALF MAR 13/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Shaun Dixon Highgate Har 01:11:43  
96 Chris Desmond 01:32:39 72.2
231 Rob Johnson 01:44:04 56.1
913 Finished    
       
SIDCUP 10 13/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Daniel Watt Ton AC 55.15  
70 Happy Fisher 91.44 55.3
101 Finished    
       
CTS SUSSEX ULTRA, 55km 19/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Tom Payne 04:17:04  
53 Mike McCarthy 06:29:48 48.4
98 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 19/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Ian Frith B&B 17.23  
15 Tony Waldron 22.10 66.1
100 Jim Fitzmaurice 31.25 58.7
115 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 33.09 67.6
134 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 19/03/16
    Time GP score
1 James Kingston Ton AC 17.58  
4 Andrew Mead 19.01 75.8
9 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 19.46 70.9
17 Ted Scott 20.32 75.9
34 Rob Johnson 22.23 58.2
47 Lyndon Collins 23.13 72.4
63 Lionel Stielow 23.57 70.8
113 Clair Thornton 25.54 58.9
123 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.16 60.4
219 Ron Denney 30.45 65.9
219 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 19/03/16
    Time GP score
1 James Stoney Ton AC 18.52  
2 Chris Desmond 20.21 74.2
4 Marco Mion 21.40 60.6
35 Finished    
       
HASTINGS HALF MARATHON 20/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Robert Mbithi 01:04:51  
72 Dan Witt 01:26:43 69.7
82 John Stevens 01:27:24 77.2
88 Keith Brown 01:27:51 70.5
758 Peter Ash 01:47:10 58.8
759 Kim Pegg 01:47:10 61.1
       
FOLKESTONE 10 25/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Howard Bristow Brighton AC 52.58  
46 Andrew Milne 01:04:21 68.5
47 Dan Witt 01:04:29 70.9
52 James Graham 1st M60 01:04:59 84.5
70 John Stevens 01:06:20 76.9
84 Chris Desmond 01:07:39 74.7
111 Marco Mion 01:09:24 63.5
267 Sally Shewell 2nd F55 01:20:48 74.8
641 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 26/03/16
    Time GP score
1 William Fuller B&B 15.16  
463 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 31.04 72.2
577 Finished    
       
CARISLE PARK 5k 26/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Jules Hatcher Border Har 17.22  
30 Peter Ash 22.05 64.8
70 Kim Pegg 24.39 60.0
208 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 26/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Zachary Chappell UA 18.34  
83 Jim Fitzmaurice 28.16 65.2
148 Finished    
       
BROCKENHURST PARK 5k 26/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Adam Jundi UA 17.36  
96 James Wright 27.08 53.6
166 Finished    
       
DARTFORD PARK 5k 26/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Pickett Dart Har 17.09  
12 Ted Scott 20.35 75.7
89 Ron Denney 29.44 68.1
148 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 26/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Mercer Ton AC 17.05  
25 David Lobley 21.09 69.8
39 Tony Horlock 21.59 69.8
65 Lyndon Collins 23.28 71.6
74 Sophie Lamb 23.45 62.2
87 Lionel Stielow 24.19 69.7
118 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 25.45 61.6
133 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 26.14 53.4
143 Clair Thornton 26.34 57.4
221 Tony Ostlere 28.59 56.0
423 Finished    
       
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 26/03/16
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Mead 20.20 64.6
31 Sylvia Lewis 32.35 59.1
40 Finished    
       
TRACK & FIELD
S of E & VAC INDOOR CHAMPS, Lee Valley 14/02/16
  60m Time GP score
  Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 12.41 75.3
  200m    
  Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 45.19 71.8
       
SCVAC INDOOR CHAMPS, Lee Valley 21/02/16
  60m Time GP score
  Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 12.38 75.5
  200m    
  Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 44.00 73.8

 

Jan/Feb 16 Road Race Results

 

ROAD RACES
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 01/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Ben Reynolds Thames H&H 16.55  
12 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.21 68.8
17 Keith Brown 20.58 67.3
35 Rob Johnson 23.20 55.8
43 Lyndon Collins 24.05 69.2
84 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.47 59.2
85 Lionel Stielow 27.06 62.5
153 Tony Ostlere 31.38 50.9
154 Ron Denney 31.42 63.9
172 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 33.12 67.5
219 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 01/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Charlie Lindsay UA 17.13  
29 Tony Waldron 21.08 68.8
328 Finished    
       
MAIDSTONE PARK 5k 01/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Ben Tyler Runfit 15.38  
35 Rob Johnson 22.19 58.4
237 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 02/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Rowan Fuss B&B 20.37  
31 Ted Scott 20.37 75.0
454 Finished    
       
WHITSTABLE PARK 5k 02/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Nick Clark UA 18.20  
21 Peter Ash 22.08 64.7
55 Kim Pegg 24.01 61.6
225 Finished    
       
RIDDLESDOWN PARK 5k 02/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Simon Minting Exmouth Har 19.09  
7 John Wallace 21.26 65.4
93 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 02/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Zachary Chappell UA 19.44  
49 Jim Fitzmaurice 30.10 60.2
80 Ron Denney 34.21 59.0
112 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 02/10/16
    Time GP score
1 Angus Harrington B&B 19.56  
3 Chris Desmond 22.09 67.6
14 Maria Ashlee 28.00 55.7
35 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 38.55 57.6
36 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 02/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Alex Sutton Reading AC 18.42  
6 Joe Parsons 465:50:24 66.0
111 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 02/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Daniel Bradley Ton AC 17.12  
15 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.24 68.7
25 Keith Brown 21.16 66.3
80 Sally Shewell 25.49 68.5
82 Rob Johnson 25.54 50.3
136 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 27.51 56.9
138 Lionel Stielow 27.55 60.7
294 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 09/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Roger Vilardell UA 17.36  
29 Tony Waldron 20.52 69.6
539 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 36.49 60.9
588 Finished    
       
MAIDSTONE PARK 5k 09/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Tom Carpenter Maidstone Har 17.33  
8 Joe Parsons 19.27 66.8
12 Tex Ryan 19.54 65.2
405 Finished    
       
RIDDLESDOWN PARK 5k 09/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Neil Reissland Sth Lon har 20.12  
3 John Wallace 21.02 66.6
104 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 09/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Philip Brown UA 20.00  
9 Marco Mion 22.06 59.5
51 Jim Fitzmaurice 29.56 60.7
117 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 09/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Russell Price E Lon Rnrs 19.18  
84 Paul Tabor 38.53 39.4
90 Finished    
       
DARTFORD PARK 5k 09/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Terry Reeves Dart RR 19.38  
4 Ted Scott 20.53 74.0
175 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 09/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Danny Easton Orp RR 22.08  
3 James Beeston 22.47 61.9
20 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 09/01/16
    Time GP score
1 William Hobb UA 17.54  
43 Sophie Lamb 24.12 61.0
57 Lionel Stielow 25.15 67.1
65 Sally Shewell 25.39 68.9
75 Clair Thornton 25.59 58.4
77 Rob Johnson 26.00 50.1
339 Finished    
       
SPINE CHALLENGE, 174k 9-11/01/16
    Time GP score
  Rob Carr 59:37:36 22.6
       
WINTER TANNERS 30m 10/01/16
    Time GP score
  Mike Mc Carthy 06:35:00 40.6
       
MAIDSTONE PARK 5k 16/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Richard Newsome S Kent Har 16.24  
98 Rob Carr 25.08 57.8
410 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 16/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Malcolm Barbour UA 19.33  
57 Jim Fitzmaurice 28.01 64.8
113 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 16/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Paul Grange Dagenham R 16.46  
78 Paul Tabor 37.09 41.3
88 Finished    
       
MAPLE PARK 5k 07/11/15
    Time GP score
1 Phillip Warburton UA 18.49  
13 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 21.41 64.6
147 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k  
    Time GP score
1 Julian Rendell Ton AC 16.58  
5 Andrew Mead 19.25 74.3
7 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.09 69.5
11 Ted Scott 20.57 73.8
15 Keith Brown 21.28 65.7
44 Sophie Lamb 23.32 62.8
47 Rob Johnson 23.43 54.9
52 Lyndon Collins 23.56 69.6
83 Lionel Stielow 25.06 67.5
125 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.48 59.2
163 Tony Ostlere 28.12 57.1
201 Jim Knight 30.04 54.9
213 Ron Denney 31.16 64.8
249 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 34.48 64.4
260 Lesley Knight 36.29 54.1
287 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 16/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Nick Varley Dartford Har 20.17  
4 Marco Mion 21.47 60.3
25 Finished    
       
WIMBLEDON COMMON PARK 5k 23/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Graham Russ UA 17.35  
334 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 33.17 67.4
394 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 23/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Roger Vilardell UA 17.53  
7 John Wallace 18.41 75.0
28 Ted Scott 20.23 75.8
524 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 23/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Barry Tyler UA 19.36  
72 Paul Tabor 38.26 39.9
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 23/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Mercer Ton AC 16.47  
8 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 19.46 70.9
24 Marc Thatcher 21.28 64.8
75 Lyndon Collins 24.45 67.9
80 Sophie Lamb 24.57 59.2
92 Sally Shewell 25.42 68.8
112 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.28 59.9
172 Tony Ostlere 29.06 55.3
231 James Wright 31.59 45.1
327 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 23/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Reuben Burford Dart H 20.08  
8 Marco Mion 23.37 55.6
9 Chris Desmond 24.21 61.5
15 Suzy Claridge 25.58 59.6
40 Finished    
       
MAIDSTONE PARK 5k 23/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Philip Jackson Sittingbourne Str 16.46  
68 Rob Carr 24.23 59.6
356 Finished    
       
WHITSTABLE PARK 5k 23/01/16
    Time GP score
1 James Pitcher IEK 18.09  
31 Peter Ash 23.41 60.5
32 Kim Pegg 23.43 62.4
199 Finished    
       
CANTERBURY 10 24/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Abel Tsegay IEK 51.36  
74 Andrew Milne 65.2 67.5
75 Joe Parsons 65.24 67.3
92 Dan Witt 66.24 68.9
182 Tex Ryan 70.45 62.2
275 Peter Ash 73.49 64.5
388 Sally Shewell 78.54 76.6
521 Kim Pegg 82.5 59.8
576 Lionel Stielow 84.31 68.2
1169 Finished    
       
SERPENTINE 5k 29/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Matt Gunby WG&EL 15.22  
68 Marc Thatcher 20.05 69.2
79 Ted Scott 20.26 75.7
104 Peter Ash 21.28 66.7
132 Geoff Vine 22.16 76.8
161 Kim Pegg 23.1 63.9
239 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 31.31 71.1
245 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 30/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Mark Ashcroft Orpington RR 20.18  
7 Ted Scott 22.44 68.0
41 Jim Fitzmaurice 28.44 63.2
122 Finished    
       
MEDWAY PARK 5k 30/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Harry Collins Team Tangerine 18.17  
181 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 32.57 68.0
242 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 30/01/16
    Time GP score
1 William Hobbs UA 18.07  
4 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.00 70.0
5 Joe Parsons 20.12 64.3
48 Lyndon Collins 24.26 68.8
77 Lionel Stielow 26.01 65.1
78 Clair Thornton 26.04 58.5
110 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 27.48 57.0
165 Tony Ostlere 30.34 52.7
195 Ron Denney 32.39 62.1
302 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 30/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Kayvan Karimi UA 20.43  
3 Chris Desmond 21.47 68.8
8 Marco Mion 23.41 55.5
28 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 30/01/16
    Time GP score
1 Callum Brooks 18.56  
11 James Graham 21.04 77.1
129 Finished    
       
WHITSTABLE PARK 5k 06/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Luke Davis Clapham Chasers 17.38  
28 Peter Ash 23.01 62.2
48 Kim Pegg 24.11 61.2
188 Finished    
       
DULWICH PARK 5k 06/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Owen Hind Kent AC 15.45  
228 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 30.56 72.5
261 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 06/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Ben Cockburn B&B 18.26  
61 Jim Fitzmaurice 31.43 57.3
97 Finished    
       
SHORNE WOODS 5k 06/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Steve Stratford UA 20.18  
95 Sylvia Lewis 30.19 63.5
168 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 06/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Chris Desmond 22.06 67.8
29 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 06/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Jordan Lockett Ocean Lake Tri 18.32  
7 James Graham 20.54 77.7
134 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 06/02/16
    Time GP score
1 William Hobb UA 17.03  
6 Dan Witt 19.32 70.7
17 Keith Brown 20.24 69.2
18 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.25 68.6
19 John Stevens 20.29 74.3
25 Ted Scott 21.00 73.6
82 Rob Johnson 24.14 53.7
108 Lionel Stielow 25.21 66.8
110 Sally Shewell 25.28 69.4
131 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.50 59.1
184 Tony Ostlere 29.12 55.6
329 Finished    
       
ASHFORD 10k 07/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Rhys Boorman Hastings AC 33.23  
4 David Ives 2nd M40 34.55 79.4
531 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Sam Agnew B&B 17.49  
366 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 31.11 71.9
472 Finished    
       
MAIDSTONE PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Tom Carpenter Maidstone Har 17.07  
8 Joe Parsons 18.48 69.1
340 Finished    
       
CARLISLE PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Ross Landon Border Har 17.38  
34 Peter Ash 22.51 62.7
214 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Fred Webb Swanley AC 20.22  
46 Jim Fitzmaurice 28.26 63.9
99 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Patrick McDougall Belgrave Har 18.44  
81 Paul Tabor 37.19 41.1
99 Finished    
       
SHONGWENI PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
143 Ron Denney 37.41 53.8
299 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
9 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 19.59 70.1
47 Sally Shewell 23.1 76.3
63 Lyndon Collins 24.07 69.7
72 Rob Johnson 24.21 53.5
99 Lionel Stielow 25.26 66.6
122 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.32 59.8
139 Clair Thornton 27.08 56.2
189 Tony Ostlere 29.23 55.3
198 Jim Knight 29.44 55.5
226 James Wright 31.13 46.2
317 Finished    
       
DARTFORD PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Pickett Dart Har 17.12  
9 Ted Scott 20.55 74.5
134 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 13/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Charlie Lindsay UA 18.51  
2 Andrew Mead 20.38 69.9
5 Marco Mion 22.14 59.1
33 Finished    
       
HEADCORN HALF MAR 14/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Robert Latala 01:12:05  
19 Hugh Brennan 01:22:14 72.2
52 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 01:31:42 67.0
192 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 01:49:02 65.0
422 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 20/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Ben Cole Ton AC 17.08  
38 Rob Johnson 23.38 55.1
42 Lyndon Collins 23.57 70.1
118 Erik Folkesson 27.58 54.0
334 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 20/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Roger Vilardell UA 17.55  
376 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 32.02 70.0
463 Finished    
       
MAIDSTONE PARK 5k 20/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Stephan Wenk Maidstone Har 16.38  
20 Joe Parsons 21.06 61.5
318 Finished    
       
CAMBRIDGE PARK 5k 20/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Chris Darling Cambridge AC 16.44  
383 James Wright 32.33 44.3
470 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 20/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Trevor Jason UA 20.22  
71 Paul Tabor 36.35 41.9
79 Finished    
       
UMBLANGA PARK 5k 20/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Adrian Cooney Randburg Har 19.45  
146 Ron Denney 35.04 57.8
292 Finished    
       
TUNBRIDGE WELLS HALF MARATHON 21/02/16
    Time GP score
1 Paul Martelletti 01:08:30  
5 James Mason 01:13:04 79.9
48 Joe Parsons 01:25:13 68.5
69 Edmund Saunders 01:27:02 67.2
86 Dan Witt 01:28:16 68.5
93 John Stevens 01:28:52 76.0
148 Keith Brown 01:31:20 67.8
155 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 01:31:13 67.3
160 Tex Ryan 01:32:09 63.4
162 Shaun Mullen 01:32:12 64.7
196 James Graham 01:33:47 77.6
217 John Wallace 01:34:32 65.0
290 Stuart Thompson 01:37:33 62.0
323 Andy Evans 01:38:36 63.3
403 Simon Hallpike 01:41:09 71.9
572 Sally Shewell 01:46:57 74.7
715 Rob Johnson 01:49:21 53.4
808 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 01:51:51 63.4
814 Lionel Stielow 01:53:09 67.6
1405 Sylvia Lewis 02:11:12 66.9
1640 Rob Carr 02:38:00 40.5

 

December 2015 Results

 

ROAD RACES
THE TOLKEIN RUN, 26.95m 23/09/15
    Time GP score
23 Rob Carr 05:18:59 43.3
       
HIGH WEALD CHALLENGE, 50k 27/09/15
    Time GP score
87 Rob Carr 07:01:48 38.6
114 Alzbeta Benn 07:53:46 34.7
       
TITSEY TRAIL 10k 04/10/15
    Time GP score
1 Richard Phillips Serpentine R 35.02  
4 Darrell Smith 39.04  
31 John Wallace 43.16 65.6
53 Alistair Wright 45.58 58.9
56 Simon Bishop 46.19 64.9
64 Stuart Thompson 46.54 59.6
74 Marc Thatcher 47.38 59.1
80 Tony Horlock 47.53 65.5
112 Nicola Thompson 51.42 60.1
319 Finished    
       
RANSCOMBE AUTUMN CHALLENGE, 26.6m 10/10/15
    Time GP score
  Rob Carr 05:19:12 42.6
       
BRECON BEACON ULTRA, 46m 14/11/15
    Time GP score
92 Rob Carr 12:21:24 35.9
       
A20 HALF MARATHON 15/11/15
    Time GP score
1 Stephen Wenk Maidstone Har 01:14:44  
12 Dan Witt 01:27:45 68.4
24 Joe Parsons 01:33:40 62.3
32 Tex Ryan 01:36:11 60.7
253 Finished    
       
RIVERSIDE HALF MARATHON 22/11/15
    Time GP score
1 Jon Spear 01:23:39  
22 Clair Thornton 01:54:12 59.1
       
OYSTER BAY MARATHON 25/11/15
    Time GP score
72 Rob Carr 05:12:27 43.2
       
AGINCOURT 600th ANNIVERSARY MARATHON 27/11/15
    Time GP score
  Rob Carr 05:09:48 43.5
       
DYMCHURCH MARATHON 29/11/15
    Time GP score
26 Rob Carr 04:28:52 50.2
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 05/12/15
    Time GP score
1 David Young Petts Wood R 17.08  
349 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 31.48 68.6
415 Finished    
       
WHITSTABLE PARK 5k 05/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Donald Carter St Marys Uni 16.33  
19 Peter Ash 22.26 63.8
46 Kim Pegg 24.47 59.7
134 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 05/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Jonathan Blackburn UA 20.03  
4 Marco Mion 21.34 60.9
7 Ted Scott 22.5 67.7
97 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 05/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Philip Ellul Barking RR 20.06  
48 Paul Tabor 39.39 38.7
56 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 05/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Stuart Brown Ton AC 17.01  
31 Marc Thatcher 21.51 63.6
53 Sophie Lamb 23.22 63.2
63 Lyndon Collins 24.02 69.3
82 Simon Lewis 24.51 62.7
97 Clair Thornton 25.50 58.7
159 Tony Ostlere 29.29 54.6
282 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTONE PARK 5k 05/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Beth Lednor Ton AC 24.41  
8 Suzy Claridge 31.20 49.4
14 Finished    
       
SAXON SHORE MARATHON 06/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Jeff Hunt 03:15:41  
33 Rob Carr 04:46:28 47.1
       
WHITSTABLE PARK 5k 12/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Donald Carter St Marys Uni 16.58  
37 Kim Pegg 24.25 60.6
140 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 12/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Jamie Bryant Ton AC 17.00  
3 Andrew Mead 19.14 75.0
8 Dan Witt 19.31 70.2
19 John Stevens 20.30 74.2
22 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.32 68.2
34 Tony Horlock 21.45 70.5
57 Lyndon Collins 23.45 70.1
66 Sally Shewell 24.07 73.3
87 Lionel Stielow 25.09 67.4
151 Alzbeta Benn 27.51 53.2
157 Tony Ostlere 28.38 56.2
213 Ron Denney 32.04 63.2
245 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 36.43 59.4
262 Paul Tabor 39.40 38.7
275 Finished    
       
DARTFORD PARK 5k 12/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Connor Burford Dartford Har 17.41  
12 Ted Scott 21.26 72.1
93 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTONE PARK 5k 12/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Danny Easton Orpington RR 21.11  
3 Marco Mion 22.05 59.5
26 Sylvia Lewis 34.04 56.5
33 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 12/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Callum Brooks M&M 18.46  
4 James Graham 19.50 81.9
77 Finished    
       
SERPENTINE 5k 18/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Andy Greenleaf Serps 15.20  
31 Hugh Brennan 18.18 73.9
193 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 19/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Ross Braden B&B 16.33  
47 Tony Waldron 21.27 67.7
475 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 19/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Jon Hunter Bexley AC 19.4  
6 Chris Desmond 20.5 71.9
52 Geoffrey Kitchener 27.37 60.8
98 Ron Denney 32.51 61.7
171 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 19/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Steve Fennell Ton AC 16.33  
13 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 19.50 70.6
17 John Stevens 20.18 75.0
30 Tony Horlock 21.36 71.0
34 Peter Ash 22.10 64.6
100 Kim Pegg 25.48 57.4
104 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 25.55 61.2
124 Clair Thornton 26.44 56.8
143 Lionel Stielow 27.36 61.4
144 Keith Brown 27.37 51.1
266 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 35.04 62.2
318 Finished    
       
ELLESMERE PORT PARK 5k 19/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Richard Farley W Cheshire AC 19.06  
28 Rob Johnson 24.35 53.0
76 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTONE PARK 5k 19/12/15
    Time GP score
1 James Elgar UA 21.45  
10 Suzy Claridge 25.23 60.9
17 Sylvia Lewis 32.24 59.4
19 Marco Mion 32.30 40.4
       
THE USUAL SUSPECTS CHALLENGE, 26.95m 19/12/15
    Time GP score
  Rob Carr 05:15:07 44.2
       
GREENWICH PARK 10k 20/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Joshua Entwistle Felixstowe RR 33.15  
177 Clair Thornton 51.42 60.4
       
MAIDSTONE PARK 5k 26/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Robert Smith Notts Uni 16.18  
9 Joe Parsons 19.04 68.1
187 Finished    
       
WHITSTABLE PARK 5k 26/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Niall Stewart UA 17.20  
22 Peter Ash 22.08 64.7
76 Kim Pegg 25.41 57.6
171 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 26/12/15
    Time GP score
1 David Young Petts Wood R 19.43  
37 Geoffrey Kitchener 27.39 60.8
88 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 26/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Julian Rendall Ton AC 17.12  
14 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.21 68.8
51 Rob Johnson 23.52 54.6
60 Simon Lewis 24.02 64.8
65 Lyndon Collins 24.30 68.0
67 Sophie Lamb 24.36 60.0
88 Lionel Stielow 25.41 66.0
108 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.52 59.0
218 Ron Denney 32.58 61.5
219 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 33.05 67.8
273 Finished    
       
STAPLEHURST 10 27/12/15
    Time GP score
1 Daniel Bradley Ton AC 56.08  
15 James Graham 1st M60 66.42 82.3
20 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 68.43 67.6
84 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 86.33 62.0
176 Finished    
       
SUNRISE TO SUNSET CHALLENGE, 26.2m 27/12/15
    Time GP score
113 Rob Carr 05:24:44 41.5