Results

Recent Results - Jan, Feb 2020

ROAD RACES
LAMBERHURST NEW YEAR'S DAY 10k 01/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Jason Baker UA 34.54  
51 Pauline Dalton 46.18 78.7
87 Simon Hallpike 49.10 70.6
167 Lucy Wilkes 53.37 58.3
343 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 01/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Ben Reynolds Thames H&H 18.53  
10 Keith Brown 20.30 70.9
17 Dan Witt 21.24 65.9
85 David Lobley 25.06 60.6
133 Graham Cook 26.33 52.7
136 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 26.36 54.2
190 Michael D Allen 29.18 47.4
240 Neil Haggertay 30.38 50.9
293 Rob Johnson 32.03 41.2
430 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 36.17 45.5
531 Martin Dixon 40.36 37.2
619 Lionel Stielow 46.43 37.9
655 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 01/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Adam Hudson Sutton AC 16.28  
11 Marco Mion 18.31 72.5
38 Richard Alford-Smith 19.49 70.7
40 Graham Dwyer 19.52 72.6
106 Chris Hall 21.33 64.5
729 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 01/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Malcolm Muir Ilford AC 18.55  
54 Allan Lee 25.51 55.4
82 Graham Cook 28.07 49.8
200 Ron Denney 40.29 55.4
216 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Neil Danby Sth Lon Har 17.02  
132 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 22.44 63.4
319 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.04 63.4
885 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Fergus Johnson Egdon Heath Har 18.28  
28 Heather Fitzmaurice 25.11 65.6
104 Jim Fitzmaurice 31.46 61.2
180 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 45.30 56.2
190 Finished    
       
GREAT LINES PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Dipen Rai UA 17.57  
89 Nicki Thompson 24.48 62.4
539 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Oliver Kingston 19.33  
4 Keith Brown 20.16 71.7
11 James Baker 22.21 68.6
84 Sally Shewell 26.11 70.8
182 Lionel Stielow 30.05 58.8
537 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Fred Webb Swanley AC 21.43  
34 Martin Dixon 35.04 43.1
37 Sylvia Lewis 35.35 57.0
45 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Mike Cardell TW Har 19.14  
90 Rob Johnson 25.38 51.5
161 Adam Westbrooke 28.53 50.3
291 Julie Carr 36.07 45.3
292 Rob Carr 36.08 41.5
352 Finished    
       
LANCASTER PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 James Simon Bowland Fell R 19.50  
53 Laura Andrade 24.38 61.6
319 Finished    
       
BEDGEBURY PINETUM PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Mari Laidlaw UA 17.51  
68 Michael D Allen 24.52 55.9
380 Finished    
       
HIGHWOODS PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Jonathan Boyles Runn'g Colchester 20.48  
34 Colin Tester 29.13 52.1
92 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 George Palmer Oxford Uni 19.34  
2 Edmund Saunders 19.48 67.8
7 Alex Hofmann 21.38 65.7
27 Claire Edwards 24.47 61.2
44 Jane Morgan 27.07 56.6
175 Finished    
       
SQUERRYES WINERY PARK 5k 04/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Roy Reeder Stragglers 21.09  
94 Ron Denney 44.46 50.1
108 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Martin Ricardson Serps 16.46  
17 Alex Newby 18.54 74.1
60 Clare Gorman 21.07 63.1
116 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 22.12 64.9
330 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.06 63.3
903 Finished    
   
BROCKWELL PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Arlo Ludewick Herne Hill Har 17.22  
300 Caitlin Carr 26.19 56.1
687 Finished    
       
TUNBRIDGE WELLS PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Angus Currie Ton AC 19.39  
165 Richard Thomas 33.12 48.9
289 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Ben Cole Ton AC 18.07  
27 Heather Fitzmaurice 24.20 67.9
33 Tony Waldron 24.41 60.7
57 Geoffrey Kitchener 26.47 65.2
160 Jim Fitzmaurice 33.56 57.3
223 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 43.56 58.2
239 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Joe Stacey Barking RR 18.03  
129 Paul Tabor 36.39 43.2
159 Finished    
       
GREAT LINES PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Mark Wilkins Runfit 18.11  
433 Julie Carr 37.13 43.9
434 Rob Carr 37.14 40.2
551 Finished    
       
DARTFORD PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Joshua Teece Central Park Ath 16.51  
212 Ron Denney 37.24 59.9
278 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Nick Varley Dartford Har 21.55  
10 Annabelle Milne 26.07 58.1
19 Jane Morgan 27.41 55.4
24 Nicola Scott 30.56 48.4
35 Andy Ashlee 33.45 43.7
45 Martin Dixon 35.25 42.6
49 Maria Ashlee 36.12 44.7
52 Sylvia Lewis 36.21 55.8
60 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Aaron Monk UA 19.44  
116 Rob Johnson 25.45 51.3
505 Finished    
       
CATFORD PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Tom Heslop Cambridge Uni 18.48  
99 Andy Rackham 24.43 57.9
318 Finished    
       
HIGHWOODS PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Joe Adams UA 19.27  
57 Colin Tester 28.33 53.3
142 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 William Levett TW Har 17.38  
2 Edmund Saunders 19.27 69.0
71 Michael D Allen 26.57 51.6
241 Finished    
       
WEEDON ISLAND RESERVE PARK 5k 11/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Michael MacDonald UA 16.12  
6 Ben Taylor 22.07 61.1
46 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Graeme Lugar Orp RR 19.30  
13 Alex Hofmann 22.23 63.5
26 Tony Waldron 23.45 63.1
131 Martin Dixon 32.19 47.8
158 Leonard Lai King 33.44 40.7
167 Jim Fitzmaurice 35.20 55.0
202 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 44.43 57.2
214 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Neil Danby Sth Lon Har 16.38  
43 Sean Leith 20.54 69.5
103 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 22.54 63.0
231 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.16 62.9
744 Finished    
       
TUNBRIDGE WELLS PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Alex Jeffreys TW Har 19.00  
16 Dan Witt 22.31 62.6
199 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Kieran O'Hara Havering AC 17.00  
118 Paul Tabor 36.49 43.0
158 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Matthew Steere Orp RR 20.19  
3 Andrew Milne 20.41 64.9
8 Marco Mion 23.02 58.3
14 Bridgit Weekes 25.40 73.1
65 Sylvia Lewis 36.41 55.3
101 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Jordan Chambers Maidstone Har 17.26  
10 Graham Dwyer 21.07 68.3
55 Michael D Allen 23.33 59.0
94 Chris Hall 25.27 54.6
365 Julie Carr 36.35 44.7
366 Rob Carr 36.35 41.0
392 Ron Denney 38.22 58.4
460 Finished    
       
LANCING BEACH GREEN PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Patrick Acaye Brighton Phoenix 17.51  
26 Ben Taylor 21.52 61.8
154 Finished    
       
HIGHWOODS PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 James McCafferey Twembow Track 19.41  
61 Colin Tester 28.59 52.5
125 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 18/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Eirin McDand Ranlegh Har 19.48  
53 Hugh Shewell 27.30 47.3
221 Finished    
       
DRECHTSLOOP 10k 19/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Gerwin Vos 38.13  
9 Mike McCarthy 44.14 70.3
       
WINTER TANNERS 20 19/01/20
    Time GP score
  Alzbeta Benn 8:26:00 20.5
  Jenny Austin 10:38:00 16.7
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
96 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 21.57 65.7
220 Geoffrey Kitchener 24.24 71.6
843 Finished    
       
MAIDSTONE PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Tom Carpenter Vegan R 17.33  
347 Julie Carr 35.53 45.6
348 Rob Carr 35.55 41.7
444 Finished    
       
TUNBRIDGE WELLS PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Kelvin Desmoyers-Davis TW Har 21.21  
4 Dan Witt 21.57 64.8
5 Alex Hofmann 22.05 64.4
206 Peter Dillon 34.06 54.1
207 Richard Thomas 34.06 47.6
333 Finished    
       
DULWICH PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Fyfe Edinburgh AC 14.45  
113 Clare Gorman 20.46 71.8
694 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Joseph Georgiadis B&B 18.58  
29 Leonard Lai King 23.57 57.3
31 Heather Fitzmaurice 24.03 68/7
140 Jim Fitzmaurice 32.51 59.2
197 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 44.59 56.9
206 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Kieran O'Hara Havering AC 17.07  
98 Paul Tabor 33.07 47.8
148 Finished    
       
DARTFORD PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Mouctar Barry Central Park Ath 17.07  
211 Ron Denney 37.53 59.2
269 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 James Elgar UA 20.04  
4 Andrew Mead 21.57 67.7
6 Marco Mion 22.28 59.7
21 Bridgit Weekes 25.48 72.7
23 Tony Horlock 25.59 60.9
60 Martin Dixon 36.27 41.4
77 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Oliver Kingston Ton AC 17.30  
359 Sylvia Lewis 33.04 61.3
482 Finished    
       
CATFORD PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 David Bissell UA 19.22  
71 Andy Rackham 25.14 56.7
277 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Patrick Bareham TW Har 18.36  
45 Michael D Allen 26.35 52.3
221 Finished    
       
CYCLOPARK PARK 5k 25/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Neill Wright Runfit 17.42  
10 Ben Taylor 21.23 63.2
185 Finished    
       
CANTERBURY 10 26/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Abel Tsegay IEK 52.29  
9 John Witton 60.00 76.2
45 Edmund Saunders 64.11 69.5
47 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 64.01 75.0
125 Dan Witt 68.56 68.5
179 Chris Desmond 71.40 72.4
192 Graham Dwyer 72.02 66.6
407 Marion Van Lille 79.12 62.8
602 Sally Shewell 86.18 73.9
730 Hugh Shewell 89.23 49.2
924 Lionel Stielow 96.22 62.4
1453 Finished    
       
SERPENTINE 5k 31/01/20
    Time GP score
1 Jonathan Poole Serpentine RC 14.57  
135 Mike McCarthy 21.05 72.2
144 Pauline Dalton 21.18 82.0
159 David Lobley 21.40 70.2
202 Michael D Allen 33.25 59.4
289 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 39.33 64.7
290 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
70 Sally Shewell 26.12 70.7
101 Michael D Allen 27.27 50.6
131 Neil Haggertay 28.46 54.2
137 Lionel Stielow 28.58 61.1
332 Ron Denney 42.55 52.2
360 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Dominic Smith Highgate Har 18.09  
26 Leonard Lai King 24.04 57.0
36 Heather Fitzmaurice 25.02 66.0
143 Jim Fitzmaurice 34.17 56.7
197 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Martin Richardson Serpentine 16.44  
32 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 20.04 71.8
208 Geoffrey Kitchener 24.28 71.4
309 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 26.15 62.9
810 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 42.16 60.5
827 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Adam Singleterry UA 20.15  
2 Andrew Milne 21.01 63.8
5 Andrew Mead 21.53 67.9
7 James Baker 23.33 65.1
9 Chris Desmond 23.49 64.9
14 Bridgit Weekes 26.10 71.7
42 Sylvia Lewis 36.17 55.9
53 Finished    
       
BEXLEY PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 James MacDonald Camb Har 17.38  
31 Mike McCarthy 22.41 67.1
588 Finished    
       
TUNBRIDGE WELLS PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 James Sarre TW Har 20.13  
9 Dan Witt 23.05 61.6
220 Finished    
       
HORSHAM PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Baraby Cheadle-Hunt UA 18.53  
18 Ben Taylor 21.20 63.4
398 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Louis Saggett Tailenders 18.10  
103 Paul Tabor 35.56 44.1
136 Finished    
       
BRANDON COUNTRY PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Daniel Cook Northampton RR 18.19  
5 Keith Brown 19.41 73.8
139 Finished    
       
CATFORD PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Immer Pashhur UA 16.37  
58 Andy Rackham 24.08 59.3
279 Finished    
       
JERSEY FARM PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 David Haylett UA 19.00  
6 Alex Hofmann 21.38 65.7
170 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Nicholas Sharp UA 18.30  
7 Richard Alford-Smith 21.57 63.8
27 Hugh Shewell 25.44 50.6
143 Finished    
       
CYCLOPARK PARK 5k 01/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Amol Randhawa UA 18.32  
3 Alex Newby 19.31 71.7
174 Finished    
       
ASHFORD 10k 02/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Charlie Brisley 31.45  
12 Russell Crane 39.24 69.0
23 Graham Dwyer 42.27 69.0
69 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 46.36 62.9
455 Finished    
       
HEREN HALF MARATHON, Amsterdam  
    Time GP score
1 Soufiyan Marocco 1.13.27  
12 Mike McCarthy 1.56.37 57.9
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Neil Danby Sth Lon Har 16.26  
94 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 21.35 66.8
704 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 43.46 58.5
719 Finished    
       
RIDDLESDOWN PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Iftekhar Hussain UA 19.34  
8 Alex Hofmann 21.24 66.4
154 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Thomas Desborough B&B 18.14  
139 Jim Fitzmaurice 34.57 55.6
179 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Keelan Mackle London Front R 17.50  
129 Paul Tabor 35.10 45.0
172 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 James Kingston Ton AC 19.08  
4 Keith Brown 19.49 73.3
119 Neil Haggertay 27.49 56.0
137 Lionel Stielow 28.32 62.0
243 Michael D Allen 31.59 43.5
393 Finished    
       
REIGATE PRIORY PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Blair Laird Moray RR 19.03  
22 Ben Taylor 23.37 57.2
269 Finished    
       
DARTFORD PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Mouctar Barry Central Park Ath 17.45  
205 Ron Denney 42.06 53.3
229 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Alex Beeston Ton AC 17.50  
19 Maria Ashlee 35.54 45.0
31 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Andrew Theedom UA 18.16  
8 Alex Newby 20.01 69.9
236 Sylvia Lewis 32.43 62.0
311 Julie Carr 36.28 41.1
312 Rob Carr 36.29 41.1
375 Finished    
       
POOLBEG PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 James Bartram Thames H&H 16.40  
15 Richard Alford-Smith 20.12 69.3
256 Finished    
       
CATFORD PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Nathan Vurgest Datchet 18.34  
51 Andy Rackham 23.15 61.6
292 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Luke Forbes UA 20.37  
23 Sally Shewell 26.13 70.7
147 Finished    
       
BEVERLEY WESTWOOD PARK 5k 08/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Josh Thorpe UA 17.47  
42 Jane Morgan 25.26 60.4
275 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Alessio Tutt B&B 16.04  
65 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 21.33 66.9
387 Martin Dixon 28.26 53.1
681 Finished    
       
DULWICH PARK 5k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
2 George Roux Reigate Priory AC 16.06  
112 Clare Gorman 21.06 70.6
592 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Joseph Georgiadis B&B 20.05  
26 Tony Waldron 24.28 61.2
133 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 56.58 44.9
138 Finished    
       
SHORNE WOODS PARK 5k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Chris Reid Central Park Ath 20.23  
4 Alex Hofmann 21.26 66.3
205 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Adam Singleterry UA 20.20  
5 Marco Mion 24.37 54.5
8 Bridgit Weekes 26.44 70.2
26 James Wright 30.22 49.0
42 Finished    
       
JERSEY PARK %k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Joshua Brian UA 18.10  
16 Ben Taylor 20.48 65.0
314 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Nicole Taylor Ton AC 17.17  
58 Duncan Cochrane 23.21 69.5
197 Jim Knight 29.58 57.1
295 Julie Carr 35.45 45.7
296 Rob Carr 35.46 41.9
302 Lesley Knight 35.57 57.9
347 Finished    
       
CATFORD PARK 5k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Tom Heslop Cambridge Uni 17.29  
65 Andy Rackham 25.19 56.6
213 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 15/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Huxley Crush Ton AC 19.18  
19 Richard Alford-Smith 22.24 62.5
141 Finished    
       
TUNBRIDGE WELLS HALF MARATHON 16/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Billy Hobbs TW Har 1.13.16  
17 Giullaume Nineven 1.23.10 70.4
27 Mike Lochead 1.25.51 69.5
29 Keith Brown 1.25.57 74.5
31 Andrew Milne 1.26.07 68.6
51 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 1.28.22 71.9
59 Edmund Saunders 1.29.22 66.1
115 Dan Witt 1.34.29 66.1
117 George Heyworth 1.34.41 61.7
142 Graham Dwyer 1.37.43 65.0
170 John Stevens 1.39.13 70.6
303 Chris Desmond 1.46.20 65.2
445 Sarah Fisher 1.51.30 58.5
539 Sally Shewell 1.56.00 72.6
598 Ian King 1.57.26 49.7
680 Hugh Shewell 2.02.54 47.5
690 Anna Humphrey-Taylor 2.02.48 60.3
1002 Finished    
       
LANGSINGERLAND RUN 10k 16/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Dominic Bersee 34.25  
32 Mike McCarthy 45.39 68.1
481 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Thomas Arnott UA 17.45  
64 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 21.35 66.8
80 Tony Waldron 22.08 67.7
330 Martin Dixon 27.28 55.0
710 Finished    
       
TUNBRIDGE WELLS PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Dillon Hobbs Tun Wells Har 20.00  
96 Lionel Stielow 32.20 54.7
155 Finished    
       
CRYSTAL PALACE PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
3 Dominic Grise Serp RC 19.00  
19 Richard Alford-Smith 20.36 68.0
451 Finished    
       
DULWICH PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Johannes Teigland Kings College 15.22  
64 Clare Gorman 20.34 72.5
489 Finished    
       
ORPINGTON PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Graeme Lugar Orp RR 19.33  
71 Leonard Lai King 28.55 47.4
150 Finished    
       
UPTON COURT PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Jacob Watson Blackburn Har 17.34  
47 Michael D Allen 25.57 53.6
190 Finished    
       
SOUTHWARK PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Ralph Collett Worthing Har 16.46  
56 Ben Taylor 20.44 65.2
498 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Matthew Steere Orp RR 21.00  
4 Marco Mion 24.22 55.1
9 Bridgit Weekes 26.02 72.1
14 Tony Horlock 26.54 58.9
49 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Jonathan Whittall UA 18.14  
307 Sylvia Lewis 36.54 54.9
367 Finished    
       
KINGDOM PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 James Willingham Orpington RR 19.46  
10 Tim Young 21.53 65.9
38 Sally Shewell 26.13 65.9
188 Finished    
       
SQUERRYES WINERY PARK 5k 22/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Hugo Hewitt Crawley AC 20.25  
58 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 51.31 49.7
63 Finished    
       
LENHAM CROSS MARATHON 23/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Sean Callum Watford Joggers 3.52.44  
14 Marion Van Lille 1st Lady 4.59.36 45.4
116 Finished    
       
BROMLEY PARK 5k 29/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Jonathan Pontin Ravens 17.32  
14 Richard Alford-Smith 19.56 70.2
74 Tony Waldron 22.24 67.4
81 Nick Humphrey-Taylor 22.40 63.6
337 Jim Fitzmaurice 31.51 61.0
457 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 39.28 64.8
489 Finished    
       
BROCKWELL PARK 5k 29/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Matt Edmonds Hastings R 17.21  
137 Caitlin Carr 26.18 56.2
238 Finished    
       
BARKING PARK 5k 29/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Joe Stacey Barking RR 18.21  
74 Paul Tabor 35.10 45.0
92 Finished    
       
TONBRIDGE PARK 5k 29/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Isaac Arnott Ton AC 19.34  
8 Alex Hofmann 22.33 63.1
48 Michael D Allen 27.17 51.0
69 Neil Haggertay 28.56 54.3
190 Lionel Stielow 55.50 31.7
323 Finished    
       
LULLINGSTON PARK 5k 29/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Ben Cockburn B&B 20.52  
2 Andrew Milne 21.53 61.3
22 Finished    
       
MALLING PARK 5k 29/02/20
    Time GP score
1 Jonny McCormack Brighton Ph 18.28  
197 Sylvia Lewis 35.59 56.3
241 Finished    
       
BEVENDEAN DOWN PARK 5k 29/02/20
    Time GP score
1 James Lathbury Brighton P 20.49  
2 Ben Taylor 23.15 58.1
16 Finished    
       
CATFORD PARK 5k 29/02/20
    Time GP score
1 James Didsbury UA 19.44  
19 Andy Rackham 24.09 59.3
111 Finished